Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Arown
|
9 |
M3 |
60.0 |
D. Provost |
L. Edon |
1'28''7 |
4,4 |
2. |
4 |
Gemcutter
|
2 |
F3 |
56.5 |
C. Lecoeuvre |
H. Grewe |
6 |
3,2 |
3. |
9 |
Oui Je L Adore
|
7 |
F3 |
54.5 |
M. Marquette |
N. Leenders |
1 |
6,6 |
4. |
6 |
Caciotta
|
1 |
F3 |
54.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
A. Baron |
4 |
10 |
5. |
8 |
Almond Chouquette
|
8 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Madamet |
P. Ménard |
4 |
9,0 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
La Roseliere
|
1 |
F6 |
54.5 |
T. Bachelot |
R. Le Dren Doleuze |
2'14''7 |
1,8 |
2. |
6 |
Jacques Coeur
|
4 |
H5 |
56.0 |
Mlle S. Chuette |
G. Juillet |
1 1/2 |
30 |
3. |
2 |
Marshall Lessing
|
3 |
H9 |
59.0 |
Mlle M. Eon |
C. Lotoux |
NEZ |
4,9 |
4. |
1 |
Al Khamsin
|
5 |
H5 |
60.0 |
J. Cabre |
D. Henderson |
3/4 |
7,4 |
5. |
4 |
Local Whisky
|
2 |
M6 |
56.0 |
R. Mangione |
Ec. A. & G. Botti |
TETE |
6,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Fearless King
|
5 |
M4 |
57.0 |
R. Piechulek |
Mme S. Steinberg |
1'28''3 |
1,8 |
2. |
1 |
Al Khamsin
|
2 |
H4 |
60.0 |
O. d'Andigné |
P. De Chevigny |
2 1/2 |
5,6 |
3. |
2 |
Sense of Belonging
|
1 |
H5 |
59.0 |
J. Nicoleau |
F. Monfort |
1/2 |
8,0 |
4. |
3 |
Vykov
|
6 |
H4 |
58.0 |
G. Benoist |
Mlle S. Nigge |
3 |
5,3 |
5. |
4 |
Perhaps
|
3 |
F4 |
57.5 |
S. Maillot |
N. Clément |
CENC |
10 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Art Premier
|
7 |
H4 |
62.0 |
Mlle C. Pacaut |
J.-C. Rouget |
1'25''2 |
3,8 |
2. |
8 |
Mrs Worthington
|
10 |
F4 |
57.5 |
C. Demuro |
M. Baratti |
2 |
2,7 |
3. |
1 |
O'Goshi
|
9 |
H6 |
63.0 |
M. Justum |
J. Boisnard |
3/4 |
20 |
4. |
7 |
Be Like Me
|
1 |
F4 |
57.5 |
M. Delalande |
Mlle C. Fey |
NEZ |
28 |
5. |
9 |
Entaumry
|
2 |
F4 |
55.5 |
Mlle A. Nicco |
H. Shimizu |
TETE |
33 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Fas
|
2 |
M5 |
59.0 |
T. Bachelot |
Mme P. Brandt |
1'23''4 |
2,4 |
2. |
7 |
Key To Magic
|
11 |
H6 |
59.0 |
C. Lecoeuvre |
Mme J. Mayer |
2 1/2 |
8,1 |
3. |
4 |
Ultimate Fight
|
1 |
H5 |
60.0 |
P. Foret |
Z. Koplik |
1 1/2 |
9,8 |
4. |
3 |
Mandolin Wind
|
7 |
F5 |
60.5 |
J. Monteiro |
E.-J. O'Neill |
TETE |
13 |
5. |
1 |
Massina
|
6 |
F4 |
61.5 |
M. Rémy |
S. Wattel |
NEZ |
10 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Post Var
|
10 |
H5 |
57.0 |
Mlle A. Massin |
S. Wattel |
1'24''9 |
6,3 |
2. |
1 |
Comedia Eria
|
8 |
F6 |
62.5 |
J. Moutard |
P. Monfort |
2 1/2 |
16 |
3. |
4 |
Greyway
|
1 |
H4 |
60.0 |
I. Mendizabal |
J.-M. Lefebvre |
TETE |
7,6 |
4. |
9 |
New Terms
|
9 |
F4 |
57.5 |
S. Saadi |
H.-A. Pantall |
2 1/2 |
15 |
5. |
5 |
Mia Wallace
|
2 |
F4 |
59.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
J. Boisnard |
TETE |
7,9 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Bonita Chica
|
8 |
F5 |
56.0 |
L. Boisseau |
F. Monnier |
1'26''1 |
24 |
2. |
4 |
Costal Saga
|
15 |
H4 |
59.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
J. Boisnard |
3/4 |
4,6 |
3. |
12 |
Daring Storm
|
11 |
H7 |
55.5 |
D. Breux |
F. Cheyer |
1/2 |
9,4 |
4. |
8 |
Shamar Love
|
12 |
F7 |
57.0 |
E. Etienne |
P. Fleurie |
3/4 |
64 |
5. |
1 |
Trimeur
|
5 |
H6 |
60.0 |
A. Werlé |
P. Le Geay |
TETE |
19 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Ristretto
|
1 |
H7 |
56.5 |
A. Fouassier |
L. Cendra |
1'25''0 |
9,4 |
2. |
2 |
Houteville
|
2 |
F4 |
59.0 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
F. Foucher |
2 |
5,8 |
3. |
11 |
Désobéissante
|
7 |
F5 |
51.0 |
G. Fourrier |
B. Legros |
CTETE |
7,3 |
4. |
9 |
Principe Uromonte
|
9 |
H10 |
53.5 |
R. Marchelli |
J.-M. Capitte |
3/4 |
8,0 |
5. |
12 |
Borynga
|
10 |
F7 |
51.0 |
A. Polli |
Mme L. Cordonnier |
3/4 |
29 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
15 |
Phe Clochette
|
1 |
F5 |
54.5 |
J. Monteiro |
Mme C. Barande Barbe |
1'32''8 |
8,3 |
2. |
9 |
Mister Six
|
4 |
H6 |
56.0 |
Mlle C. Hue |
A. Lamotte d'Argy |
4 |
23 |
3. |
12 |
Early Ouest
|
3 |
H5 |
54.5 |
H. Journiac |
P. Leray |
1 |
9,6 |
4. |
7 |
Berendaria
|
12 |
F4 |
57.5 |
A. Fouassier |
Y. Barberot |
ENC |
17 |
5. |
6 |
Flying Blood
|
14 |
F4 |
57.5 |
M. Delalande |
Y. Barberot |
1 1/2 |
26 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Baba O'Riley
|
4 |
M4 |
59.0 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
H. de Nicolay |
1'28''8 |
3,9 |
2. |
5 |
Multiple Chances
|
8 |
H4 |
58.5 |
Y. Bourgois |
G. Botti |
1 1/2 |
8,1 |
3. |
14 |
Edezels
|
9 |
H5 |
55.0 |
S. Ruis |
Mme C. des Mazis |
5 |
9,1 |
4. |
13 |
Kadou
|
2 |
H6 |
55.0 |
M. Androuin |
P. Monfort |
3 |
6,5 |
5. |
10 |
Touch of Luck
|
15 |
M5 |
56.5 |
T. Messina |
C. Boutin |
2 1/2 |
72 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
Elpais
|
1 |
H6 |
58.0 |
D. Breux |
G. Botti |
1'28''5 |
5,2 |
1. |
16 |
Cruzador
|
4 |
H5 |
55.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
P. Monfort |
D/H |
8,6 |
3. |
2 |
Amavie
|
15 |
F6 |
59.5 |
M. Delalande |
Y. Barberot |
1 |
13 |
4. |
1 |
Lively Indian
|
5 |
M5 |
60.0 |
T. Normand |
P. Van de Poële |
3/4 |
6,0 |
5. |
6 |
Ramble On
|
14 |
H6 |
58.0 |
F. Nicoleau |
J.-R. Breton |
1 |
14 |